?

Log in

FRIDAY!

Yay, tomorrow is friday!!!
I like PE, I know I can in PE... Especially in athletic! And tomorrow... There is PE! HAHAHA...

Ah,today, there is one boy that really I don't like.
I threw a tip-ex and a ruler twice.
Because he is really bastard!
And I will make him sorry to me!
That bad boy!

And today, my piano teacher is really angry to me... ah, that teacher don't kow how many things I must do beside piano! I hate her today...

But, it's okey... because tomorrow is Friday! Yay!

Can you help me?

Oh, I really like the movie of Pride and Prejudice! And I really like the song. my favorite song in Pride and Prejudice is Dawn. Oh, Keira Knightly is really beautiful! So, I really happy if there is someone who can tell me how to get Dawn's partiture...
Hohoho, thank you very much!

Oh, now I really sad!

Yes, my sister already went to airport.
I don't know why, but i just feel really sad after she close the door in front of my face! Like I wanna cry, but I can't, because my little brother beside me will laugh at me if I cry...
Now, without my sister around me, I can't ask about my homework! I must do my damn Math's homework alone!
But, my mother promised to me that I will visit her on christmas holidays!
Well, I already miss her right now... Hahaha...

Lonely...

Yes, my sister gonna back to USA at 10 pm today... I will feel really lonely without her... Yesterday, I played RISK with her, my little brother and my mother... It's like a 'good-bye party' to me... I hope, someday I can be like my sister! Strong and smart, never give up on anything and really know what I want to do in my life. Because, the only thing in this whole world that make me scared is what i wanna do in my life. Bah, I don't know... Ignore that... I just feel sad, that's all! Good bye, my sister!

Cool!

I watched Honey and Clover again... Hahaha, because I don't have something to do!
Ah, I feel sad... My sister gonna back to USA soon... And my brother in China now, my house gonna be really quiet without them! Oh, I really in trouble! I am making a story, but it's quiet hard to make it!
By the way, I like Carolina Folk Song. The song is 'Hush, Little Baby'.
I'm singing 'Hush, Little Baby' right now... Hahaha...

I knew it!

Ara!My friend, CK have a new boyfriend! And the shocking part is, she break up with her old boyfriend that I think better than the new one...
The problem is, she and her new boyfriend is really not making a good couple!
But, it's not made me really surprise because I know she will do this thing... I know her... And... Actually, I'm not agree with her in this thing...
Plus, her new boyfriend told her that I'm weird, without realize that he is weird too, more than me! I don't know what in Ck's mind, chose him as a new boyfriend?

Oh,not again!

Today and right now, all of my friends are in the same house. Except ME!
It's not fair!!! And right now, I just can call them with a phone... Yes, and they look like having so much fun! They make me feel lonely you know...
Ah, Bah,forget it! The person who made me felt happy yesterday, makes me happy again today! Ara, God bless you!
Oh, the bad news, I can't buy Fruit Basket volume 7 (the only volume I don't have...) because it's sold out... But, maybe I can try search it in other shop...
I really hope:
-I can be as genius as Albert Einstein or at least Yohanes Surya...
-I can be as rich as Bill Gates or at least Paris Hilton...
-I can be as beautiful as Keira Knightly or at least Dian Sastro...(so impossible!)
-I can be as kind as God...(very impossible!!!)
-I can meet Santa Claus!
-I can meet God
-I can see alien or at least the UFO?
-I can see ghost
-I have a boyfriend as cool as Kureno or at least Hatsuharu from Furuba...(I don't think so!)

Well, just forget about all this weird things...
Maybe, I'm gonna be crazy soon...

Oh...

Oh, I'm just too happy until I can't say anything!
There's someone who makes me really happy!
But it's a TOP SECRET!
Hohoho...
Actually, I'm sad right now... Because I can't go to Tapon's house tomorrow...
oh, I hope someday my mother will let me sleep over at my friend's house...
The problem is, my mother never let me know the reason! That SUCKS!

I've got a new cellphone!!!!

Oh my God, Oh my God!!!
At last, my father bought a new callphone for ME!!!
One word:

HAPPY!



Oh, no, two words:

SO HAPPY!

Help me please!

I have a problem right now...
You know I want to buy a new cellphone because mine already broken... But, I don't know how to tell my mother about this...
I don't want to make my mother spends money again, because she just buy a laptop for my brother and that is the expensive one... Oh... But, I must buy a new cellphone! I can;t stand it! How can I tell my mother about this?!

By the way, I'm really happy this week. My score on Science is not bad at all! Thank God! And the one make me sad just...

I don't have any money!!!